Slow-Pitch Mens-D
Whole Enchilada Invitational -- 10/4/2013
72 Teams -- Double Elimination
                              

Home | Event Rpt | Gm Times | Legend | - - Tm Height (8) + + | - Tm Length (35) + | - - Width (165) + + | State N Y | Header Y N X

72 Winners Bracket  Click here for Losers Bracket
            
            
 DC SOFTBALL (ABQ)          
 Sat 1:50 AM H 3   (9   DC SOFTBALL (ABQ) (24-13)         
 GRIM REAPERS          
  Sat 12:50 PM P 4   (65   DC SOFTBALL (ABQ) (10-9)        
 SOMETHING STUPID (CLO)          
 Sat 1:50 AM P 1   (10   SOMETHING STUPID (CLO) (12-8)         
 GAME COCKS          
TEAM TRIBE  Sat 10:55 PM H 1   (97   TEAM KIRTLAND (17-15)       
Sat 12:55 AM H 2   (1   TEAM TRIBE (25-19)          
WILDCATSSat 2:45 AM H 2   (11   OTRA VEZ SOFTBALL (30-10)         
 OTRA VEZ SOFTBALL          
  Sat 12:50 PM M 1   (66   TEAM KIRTLAND (12-5)        
 TEAM KIRTLAND          
 Sat 1:50 AM P 3   (12   TEAM KIRTLAND (13-9)         
 FBT          
    Sun 4:35 AM H 3   (121   M.I.A. (18-11)      
 PLAN B          
 Sat 1:50 AM P 4   (13   PLAN B (28-7)         
 STRANGE SOFTBALL.COM          
ALLIANCE COMPAS Sat 1:45 PM H 1   (67   M.I.A. (11-1)        
Sat 12:55 AM H 3   (2   ALLIANCE COMPAS (11-9)          
L C RAVENSSat 2:45 AM H 1   (14   M.I.A. (28-7)         
 M.I.A.          
   Sat 10:55 PM H 3   (98   M.I.A. (13-2)       
 JUST US          
 Sat 1:50 AM H 2   (15   JUST US (20-12)         
 TRIPLE H          
  Sat 1:45 PM P 1   (68   LOS CHAVOS (19-4)        
 LOS CHAVOS          
 Sat 2:45 AM H 3   (16   LOS CHAVOS (13-12)         
 WIZE GUYS          
     Sun 9:20 AM H 1   (133   M.I.A. (23-2)     
 DISTURBED          
 Sat 2:45 AM P 1   (17   DISTURBED (10-9)         
 OUTLAWS          
  Sat 1:45 PM P 2   (69   DISTURBED (14-3)        
 DESERT STUDZ ALAMO          
 Sat 2:45 AM P 2   (18   DESERT STUDZ ALAMO (14-11)         
 EL PASO G-MEN          
NO QUE NO  Sat 10:55 PM P 1   (99   DISTURBED (15-2)       
Sat 12:55 AM P 1   (3   NO QUE NO (20-3)          
FABENS MUD CATSSat 2:45 AM P 3   (19   NO QUE NO (11-3)         
 DTF          
  Sat 1:45 PM P 3   (70   SOFTBALL SYNDICATE (21-11)        
 SOFTBALL SYNDICATE          
 Sat 2:45 AM P 4   (20   SOFTBALL SYNDICATE (13-12)         
 EL PASO ASTROS          
    Sun 4:35 AM P 1   (122   DISTURBED (7-0)      
 TEAM DESMADRE          
 Sat 3:40 AM H 1   (21   TEAM DESMADRE (16-1)         
 FTP/SOX          
EP TOROS Sat 1:45 PM P 4   (71   PAIN/F.T.P. (10-9)        
Sat 12:55 AM P 2   (4   EP TOROS (14-2)          
TEAM GENEX (ROS)Sat 3:40 AM H 2   (22   PAIN/F.T.P. (27-4)         
 PAIN/F.T.P.          
   Sun 12:00 AM H 1   (100   PAIN/F.T.P. (17-16)       
 LC SPORTSLINE LEGACY          
 Sat 3:40 AM H 3   (23   LC SPORTSLINE LEGACY (13-7)         
 GORILLA BALL          
  Sat 1:45 PM M 1   (72   LC SPORTSLINE LEGACY (14-13)        
 MB RATZ          
 Sat 3:40 AM P 1   (24   MB RATZ (14-11)         
 LOS ORIGINALES          
      Sun 11:55 AM H 1   (139     AUSTIN SPEED (12-11)  
 EL PASO SUN DEVILS          
 Sat 3:40 AM P 2   (25   EL PASO SUN DEVILS (7-5)         
 SSAUCE          
  Sat 2:40 PM H 1   (73   RATTLERS (18-13)        
 RATTLERS          
 Sat 3:40 AM P 3   (26   RATTLERS (24-11)         
 ELEVATION          
XZIBIT  Sun 12:00 AM H 3   (101   RATTLERS (13-10)       
Sat 12:55 AM P 3   (5   XZIBIT (21-15)          
POISONSat 3:40 AM P 4   (27   NO SKITTLEZ (CLO) (25-13)         
 NO SKITTLEZ (CLO)          
  Sat 2:40 PM P 1   (74   NO SKITTLEZ (CLO) (24-8)        
 WARPIGS          
 Sat 4:35 AM H 1   (28   WARPIGS (12-9)         
 SAINTS & SINNERZ          
    Sun 5:30 AM H 1   (123   AUSTIN SPEED (20-15)      
 LAFAMILIA          
 Sat 4:35 AM H 2   (29   LAFAMILIA (20-9)         
 BLAZE       Sun 2:40 PM H 1   (142   AUSTIN SPEED (16-13) 
SMASH THAT Sat 2:40 PM P 2   (75   AUSTIN SPEED (13-9)        
Sat 12:55 AM P 4   (6   SMASH THAT (15-2)          
BOHICASat 4:35 AM H 3   (30   AUSTIN SPEED (21-7)         
 SMASH THAT          
   Sun 12:00 AM P 1   (102   AUSTIN SPEED (21-8)       
 DESPERADOS          
 Sat 4:35 AM P 1   (31   DESPERADOS (16-1)         
 TEAM FUGA          
  Sat 2:40 PM P 3   (76   DESPERADOS (12-9)        
 VEGA PLUMBING          
 Sat 4:35 AM P 2   (32   VEGA PLUMBING (16-5)         
 INCREDIBLES          
     Sun 9:20 AM P 1   (134   AUSTIN SPEED (17-7)     
 40 OUNCE          
 Sat 4:35 AM P 3   (33   40 OUNCE (11-10)         
 HITMEN          
  Sat 2:40 PM P 4   (77   40 OUNCE (13-3)        
 PRO2SERVE          
 Sat 4:35 AM P 4   (34   PRO2SERVE (8-4)       M.I.A. (18-6)Sun 3:35 PM H 1   (143   
 ODESSA DIABOLS          
FREE AGENTS  Sun 12:55 AM H 1   (103   40 OUNCE (12-6)       
Sat 1:50 AM H 1   (7   FREE AGENTS (26-18)          
CHILESSat 5:30 AM H 1   (35   FREE AGENTS (17-8)         
 HABANEROS          
  Sat 2:40 PM M 1   (78   DAT'S WHAT (24-7)        
 DAT'S WHAT          
 Sat 5:30 AM H 2   (36   DAT'S WHAT (20-7)         
 ARSENAL          
    Sun 5:30 AM H 2   (124   CHUCO THREAT (10-9)      
 CHOPPERS{HOB}          
 Sat 5:30 AM H 3   (37   CHOPPERS{HOB} (20-9)         
 FELLAS          
BEER THIRTY Sat 3:35 PM H 1   (79   REMAX (22-10)        
Sat 1:50 AM P 2   (8   BEER THIRTY (18-9)          
AZTECSSat 5:30 AM P 1   (38   REMAX (20-7)         
 REMAX          
   Sun 12:55 AM H 2   (104   CHUCO THREAT (19-10)       
 VP'S        L-142 
 Sat 5:30 AM P 2   (39   VP'S (15-13)         
 LOS COMPAS          
  Sat 4:30 PM H 1   (80   CHUCO THREAT (14-4)        
 CHUCO THREAT          
 Sat 5:30 AM P 3   (40   CHUCO THREAT (14-9)         
 CRUSH          
Teams Must Have Online Roster. Teams Must Hit their own USSSA Classic M or W Balls.

Rosters must be online.